Segunda Division

NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
Lucas Trupia Decadencia 30
Nicolas Gonzalez Guarda la Gamba 28
Marcos Vilaplana Coca Juniors 26
Juan Pablo Gomez Que sea futbol 25
Facundo Espiñeira Coca Juniors 23
Lucas Patiño Pachorra 22
Gaetano Fravilli Tarea Fina 20
Gaspar Gonzales Cabezones 18
Tobias Martinez Coca Juniors 18
Juan Clarey Coca Juniors 17
Diego Regini Leyendas 90' 16
Lucas Varga Tarea Fina 12
Fabian Len Leyendas 90' 12
Yair Mastrangelo Decadencia 11
Marcos Redelle Parmita 11
Luciano Fernandez Parmita 10
Pablo Belo Guarda la Gamba 9
Pablo Klobovs Parmita 9
Cristian Naon Leyendas 90' 9
Leandro Schmid Que sea futbol 8
Daniel Mazzeo Que sea futbol 8
Thiago Mastrangelo Decadencia 8
Miguel Paterno Deportados 8
Mariano Filippetti Deportados 8
Fernando Sberna Watussi 8
Fernando Ferrara Parmita 7
Lucas Andini Tarea Fina 7
Matias Ricco Deportados 7
Martin Pagliani Decadencia 7
Facundo Dattoli Coca Juniors 7
Ricardo Alonso Guarda la Gamba 7
Tomas Pochat Coca Juniors 6
Javier Guillin Parmita 6
Juan Berga Tarea Fina 6
Nahuel Rodriguez Pachorra 6
Alexis Diodati Coca Juniors 5
Fernando Perez de Pedro Watussi 5
Lucas Santos Watussi 5
Flavio Cibin Parmita 5
Mariano Borgonovo Decadencia 5
Julian Berardi Cabezones 5
Mauro Paterno Deportados 5
Agustin Vescovo Pachorra 5
Lautaro Gordiola Guarda la Gamba 4
Federico Mansilla Watussi 4
Fernando Peralta Watussi 4
Cristian Petrigh Parmita 4
Juan Gallastegui Decadencia 4
Nicolas Der Ohannesian Cabezones 4
Matias Bogado Cabezones 4
Eric Zang Coca Juniors 4
Ezequiel Cerutti Que sea futbol 4
Agustin Andini Tarea Fina 4
Giuliano Fravilli Tarea Fina 4
Juan Pignato Tarea Fina 4
Maximiliano Pereyra Deportados 4
Nicolas Amor Deportados 3
Nicolas Moser Tarea Fina 3
Mateo Vidal Decadencia 3
Lucas Cebrero 7 burros y 1 pony 3
Sebastian Cabrera Watussi 3
Lucas Marino Parmita 3
Gaston Rodriguez Cabezones 3
Santiago Marangon Cabezones 3
Paulo Suarez Perez Cabezones 2
Luka Misiurski Cabezones 2
Ezequiel Siamanna Cabezones 2
Leonel Rodriguez Cabezones 2
Nazareno Marangon Cabezones 2
Pablo Koller Watussi 2
Mariano Reinert Watussi 2
Cristian Krenz Watussi 2
Cristian Merlo Watussi 2
Enzo Di Memmo Deportados 2
Federico Rojas Deportados 2
Matias Gallastegui Decadencia 2
Roman Gomez Que sea futbol 2
Mariano Gomez Georges Que sea futbol 2
Silvio Pesoa Que sea futbol 2
Franco Di Blasi Pachorra 2
Ignacio Guarido Pachorra 2
Maximiliano Lema 7 burros y 1 pony 2
Maximiliano Lucchessi Guarda la Gamba 2
Bautista Pochat Coca Juniors 2
Ezequiel Berterini Parmita 2
Pablo De Barros Parmita 2
Fabrizio Conte Pachorra 2
Matias Brown Leyendas 90' 2
Fernando Fusari Leyendas 90' 1
Santiago Vexina Leyendas 90' 1
Sergio Fernandez Leyendas 90' 1
Lionel Garcia Leyendas 90' 1
Ignacio Colombo Cabezones 1
German Acevedo Cabezones 1
Juan Dario Berardi Cabezones 1
Roman Verbena Tarea Fina 1
Nelson Balderrama Tarea Fina 1
Nahuel Landini Tarea Fina 1
Pablo Nogueira Deportados 1
Ezequiel Krogslund Deportados 1
Federico Melillo Decadencia 1
Federico Quevedo Parmita 1
Ivan Piak Watussi 1
Nicolas Armiento Que sea futbol 1
German Barrenechea Pachorra 1
Bruno Bruni Pachorra 1
Andoni Barrenechea Pachorra 1
Santiago Piñeyro Guarda la Gamba 1
Santiago Mastandrea Guarda la Gamba 1
Gianfranco Pasquali Guarda la Gamba 1
Levi Arakaki 7 burros y 1 pony 1
Ignacio Campeal 7 burros y 1 pony 1
Franco Hail 7 burros y 1 pony 1