Primera Division

Torneo Apertura
 
Fecha nro.1 (1/9) 
 
0 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Rejunta 4
4 Camioneros vs Burra Brava 2
2 Ranchada vs Canallas  0
0 Chocarreros vs NN 7
2 Atlas vs Repandilla 0
2 Mismos de siempre vs Resaka 4
  Libre: Tingueros      
Fecha nro.2 (12/5) 
 
2 Resaka vs Canallas 9
2 Rejunta vs NN 3
2 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Repandilla 7
4 Mismos de siempre vs Burra Brava 7
0 Ranchada vs Tingueros 5
3 Chocarreros vs Camioneros 2
  Libre: Atlas  
Fecha nro.3 (19/5) 
 
4 Resaka vs Rejunta 3
0 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Canallas 4
6 Mismos de siempre vs NN 0
1 Ranchada vs Repandilla 1
2 Chocarreros vs Burra Brava 5
1 Atlas vs Tingueros 4
  Libre: Camioneros
Fecha nro.4 (26/5) 
 
1 Canallas  vs NN 1
2 Resaka vs Repandilla 3
5 Rejunta vs Burra Brava 2
1 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Tingueros 5
4 Mismos de siempre vs Camioneros 4
5 Atlas vs Ranchada 10
  Libre: Chocarreros
Fecha nro.5 (2/6) 
 
6 Mismos de siempre vs Mancha de Gorbachov 0
0 Ranchada vs Rejunta 3
18.30 Chocarreros vs Resaka  
1 Atlas vs Canallas 2
3 NN vs Camioneros 2
4 Tingueros vs Repandilla 0
  Libre: Burra Brava
Fecha nro.6 (9/6) 
 
5 Mismos de siempre vs Ranchada 3
1 Chocarreros vs Mancha de Gorbachov 3
0 Atlas vs Rejunta 6
6 Camioneros vs Resaka 1
4 Tingueros vs Canallas 1
4 Burra Brava vs NN 1
  Libre: Repandilla

Fecha nro.7 (16/6)

1 Chocarreros vs Ranchada 3
2 Atlas vs Mismos de siempre 3
5 Camioneros vs Mancha de Gorbachov 0
3 Tingueros vs Rejunta 1
3 Burra Brava vs Resaka 2
2 Repandilla vs Canallas  0
  Libre: NN

Fecha nro.8 (23/6)

2 Atlas vs Chocarreros 1
3 Camioneros vs Ranchada 4
3 Tingueros vs Mismos de siempre 4
4 Burra Brava vs Mancha de Gorbachov 1
6 Repandilla vs Rejunta 1
3 Resaka vs NN 3
  Libre: Canallas

Fecha nro.9 (30/6)

4 Camioneros vs Atlas 1
4 Tingueros vs Chocarreros 2
3 Burra Brava vs Ranchada 1
3 Repandilla vs Mismos de siempre 2
1 NN vs Mancha de Gorbachov 1
2 Rejunta vs Canallas  4
  Libre: Resaka

Fecha nro.10 (7/7)

5 Tingueros vs Camioneros 1
2 Burra Brava vs Atlas 0
6 Repandilla vs Chocarreros 2
8 NN vs Ranchada 4
2 Canallas  vs Mismos de siempre 1
3 Resaka vs Mancha de Gorbachov 3
  Libre: Rejunta

Fecha nro.11 (14/7)

1 Tingueros vs Burra Brava 1
2 Repandilla vs Camioneros 4
0 NN vs Atlas 3
4 Canallas vs Chocarreros 5
2 Resaka vs Ranchada 3
2 Rejunta vs Mismos de siempre 0
  Libre: Mancha de Gorbachov

Fecha nro.12 (4/8)

0 Repandilla vs Burra Brava 10
1 NN vs Tingueros 1
3 Canallas vs Camioneros 4
2 Resaka vs Atlas 3
8 Rejunta vs Chocarreros 1
0 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Ranchada 3
  Libre: Mismos de siempre

Fecha nro.13 (11/8)

2 NN vs Repandilla 4
3 Canallas vs Burra Brava 7
0 Resaka vs Tingueros 2
0 Rejunta vs Camioneros 1
1 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Atlas 0
3 Mismos de siempre vs Chocarreros 0
  Libre: Ranchada

Fecha nro.14 (8/9)

0 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Rejunta 7
6 Camioneros vs Burra Brava 5
4 Canallas vs Ranchada 3
2 Chocarreros vs NN 5
2 Atlas vs Repandilla 6
6 Mismos de siempre vs Resaka 6
  Libre: Tingueros

Fecha nro.15 (15/9)

16:30 Resaka vs Canallas  
17:30 Rejunta vs NN  
18:30 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Repandilla  
19:30 Mismos de siempre vs Burra Brava  
20:30 Ranchada vs Tingueros  
21:30 Camioneros vs Chocarreros  
  Libre: Atlas

Fecha nro.16 (22/9)

13:30 Resaka vs Rejunta  
13:30 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Canallas  
14:30 Mismos de siempre vs NN  
14:30 Ranchada vs Repandilla  
15:30 Chocarreros vs Burra Brava  
15:30 Atlas vs Tingueros  
  Libre: Camioneros

Fecha nro.17 (29/9)

16:30 NN vs Canallas  
17:30 Resaka vs Repandilla  
18:30 Rejunta vs Burra Brava  
19:30 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Tingueros  
20:30 Mismos de siempre vs Camioneros  
21:30 Ranchada vs Atlas  
  Libre: Chocarreros

Fecha nro.18 (6/10)

13:30 Mismos de siempre vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
13:30 Ranchada vs Rejunta  
14:30 Chocarreros vs Resaka  
14:30 Atlas vs Canallas  
15:30 Camioneros vs NN  
15:30 Repandilla vs Tingueros  
  Libre: Burra Brava

Fecha nro.19 (13/10)

16:30 Ranchada vs Mismos de siempre  
17:30 Chocarreros vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
18:30 Atlas vs Rejunta  
19:30 Camioneros vs Resaka  
20:30 Tingueros vs Canallas  
21:30 Burra Brava vs NN  
  Libre: Repandilla

Fecha nro.20 (20/10)

13:30 Chocarreros vs Ranchada  
13:30 Atlas  vs Mismos de siempre  
14:30 Camioneros vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
14:30 Tingueros vs Rejunta  
15:30 Burra Brava vs Resaka  
15:30 Repandilla vs Canallas  
  Libre: NN

Fecha nro.21 (27/10)

16:30 Atlas  vs Chocarreros  
17:30 Camioneros vs Ranchada  
18:30 Tingueros vs Mismos de siempre  
19:30 Burra Brava vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
20:30 Repandilla vs Rejunta  
21:30 Resaka vs NN  
  Libre: Canallas

Fecha nro.22 (3/11)

13:30 Camioneros vs Atlas  
13:30 Tingueros vs Chocarreros  
14:30 Burra Brava vs Ranchada  
14:30 Repandilla vs Mismos de siempre  
15:30 NN vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
15:30 Rejunta vs Canallas  
  Libre: Resaka

Fecha nro.23 (10/11)

16:30 Tingueros  vs Camioneros  
17:30 Burra Brava vs Atlas  
18:30 Repandilla vs Chocarreros  
19:30 NN vs Ranchada  
20:30 Canallas vs Mismos de siempre  
21:30 Resaka vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
  Libre: Rejunta

Fecha nro.24 (17/11)

13:30 Burra Brava vs Tingueros  
13:30 Repandilla vs Camioneros  
14:30 NN vs Atlas  
14:30 Canallas vs Chocarreros  
15:30 Resaka vs Ranchada  
15:30 Rejunta vs Mismos de siempre  
  Libre: Mancha de Gorbachov

Fecha nro.25 (24/11)

16:30 Repandilla vs Burra Brava  
17:30 NN vs Tingueros  
18:30 Canallas vs Camioneros  
19:30 Resaka vs Atlas  
20:30 Rejunta vs Chocarreros  
21:30 Ranchada vs Mancha de Gorbachov  
  Libre: Mismos de siempre

Fecha nro.26 (1/12)

13:30 NN vs Repandilla  
13:30 Canallas vs Burra Brava  
14:30 Resaka vs Tingueros  
14:30 Rejunta vs Camioneros  
15:30 Mancha de Gorbachov vs Atlas  
15:30 Chocarreros vs Mismos de siempre  
  Libre: Ranchada