Segunda Division

Torneo 2018:
 
Fecha nro.1 (4/8) 
 
2 Guarda la Gamba vs Tarea Fina 5
4 Cabezones vs Coca Juniors 2
17.30 Watussi vs Que sea futbol  
6 Deportados vs Parmita 5
9 Decadencia vs Pachorra 6
  Libre: Leyendas 90'      
Fecha nro.2 (12/5) 
 
1 Leyendas 90' vs Coca Juniors 2
0 Watussi vs Decadencia 0
1 Pachorra vs Cabezones 3
0 Deportados vs Que sea futbol 0
1 Tarea Fina vs Parmita 2
  Libre: Guarda la gamba      
Fecha nro.3 (19/5)
 
4 Deportados vs Decadencia 4
1 Leyendas 90' vs Cabezones 3
4 Guarda la gamba vs Coca Juniors 5
12 Pachorra vs Watussi 5
8 Tarea Fina vs Que sea futbol 0
  Libre: Parmita    
Fecha nro.4 (26/5)
 
2 Deportados vs Watussi 1
2 Parmita vs Coca Juniors 6
2 Guarda la gamba vs Cabezones 2
4 Tarea Fina vs Decadencia 3
0 Pachorra vs Leyendas 90' 0
  Libre: Que sea futbol
Fecha nro.5 (2/6)
 
5 Parmita vs Cabezones 3
9 Guarda la gamba vs Leyendas 90' 5
4 Pachorra vs Deportados 5
3 Que sea futbol vs Coca Juniors 6
6 Tarea Fina vs Watussi 2
  Libre: Decadencia
Fecha nro.6 (9/6)
 
5 Coca Juniors vs Decadencia 4
8 Tarea Fina vs Deportados 0
0 Parmita vs Leyendas 90' 1
3 Pachorra vs Guarda la gamba 2
1 Que sea futbol vs Cabezones 2
  Libre: Watussi
Fecha nro.7 (16/6)
 
6 Pachorra vs Tarea Fina 5
8 Que sea futbol vs Leyendas 90' 5
6 Parmita vs Guarda la gamba 3
14 Coca Juniors vs Watussi 3
3 Decadencia vs Cabezones 3
  Libre: Deportados
Fecha nro.8 (23/6)
 
4 Que sea futbol vs Guarda la gamba 1
0 Pachorra vs Parmita 3
6 Coca Juniors vs Deportados 2
4 Decadencia vs Leyendas 90' 3
3 Cabezones vs Watussi 0
  Libre: Tarea Fina
Fecha nro.9 (30/6)
 
1 Que sea futbol vs Parmita 3
3 Coca Juniors vs Tarea Fina 2
5 Decadencia vs Guarda la gamba 4
2 Cabezones vs Deportados 2
5 Leyendas 90' vs Watussi 3
  Libre: Pachorra
Fecha nro.10 (7/7)
 
3 Que sea futbol vs Pachorra 3
3 Decadencia vs Parmita 2
0 Cabezones vs Tarea Fina 1
5 Watussi vs Guarda la gamba 2
0 Leyendas 90' vs Deportados 2
  Libre: Coca Juniors
Fecha nro.11 (14/7)
 
2 Watussi vs Parmita 5
6 Decadencia vs Que sea futbol 8
0 Pachorra vs Coca Juniors 11
1 Leyendas 90' vs Tarea Fina 2
6 Guarda la gamba vs Deportados 1
  Libre: Cabezones

Fecha nro.12 (11/8)

7 Leyendas 90' vs Coca Juniors 8
4 Decadencia vs Watussi 2
0 Pachorra vs Cabezones 2
2 Deportados vs Que sea futbol 3
5 Tarea Fina vs Parmita 0
0 7 burros y 1 pony vs Guarda la Gamba 5

Fecha nro.13 (17/11)

16:30 Guarda la Gamba vs Tarea Fina  
17:30 Cabezones vs Coca Juniors  
18:30 Watussi vs Que sea futbol  
19:30 Leyendas 90' vs 7 burros y 1 pony  
20:30 Deportados vs Parmita  
21:30 Pachorra vs Decadencia

Fecha nro.14 (1/9)

2 Deportados vs Watussi 7
4 Parmita vs Coca Juniors 8
1 Guarda la Gamba vs Cabezones 5
3 Tarea Fina vs Decadencia 3
5 Pachorra vs Leyendas 90' 3
3 7 burros y 1 pony vs Que sea futbol 2

Fecha nro.15 (8/9)

2 Deportados vs Decadencia 2
7 Cabezones vs Leyendas 90' 1
1 Guarda la Gamba vs Coca Juniors 5
1 Pachorra vs Watussi 2
6 Tarea Fina vs Que sea futbol 3
5 Parmita vs 7 burros y 1 pony 1

Fecha nro.16 (15/9)

13:30 Coca Juniors vs Decadencia  
13:30 Tarea Fina vs Deportados  
14:30 Parmita vs Leyendas 90'  
14:30 7 burros y 1 pony vs Watussi  
15:30 Pachorra vs Guarda la Gamba  
15:30 Cabezones vs Que sea futbol

Fecha nro.17 (22/9)

16:30 Parmita vs Cabezones  
17:30 Guarda la Gamba vs Leyendas 90'  
18:30 Pachorra vs Deportados  
19:30 Que sea futbol vs Coca Juniors  
20:30 7 burros y 1 pony vs Decadencia  
21:30 Tarea Fina vs Watussi

Fecha nro.18 (29/9)

13:30 Tarea Fina vs 7 burros y 1 pony  
13:30 Que sea futbol vs Guarda la Gamba  
14:30 Parmita vs Pachorra  
14:30 Coca Juniors vs Deportados  
15:30 Decadencia vs Leyendas 90'  
15:30 Cabezones vs Watussi

Fecha nro.19 (6/10)

16:30 7 burros y 1 pony vs Deportados  
17:30 Pachorra vs Tarea Fina  
18:30 Que sea futbol vs Leyendas 90'  
19:30 Parmita vs Guarda la Gamba  
20:30 Coca Juniors vs Watussi  
21:30 Decadencia vs Cabezones

Fecha nro.20 (13/10)

13:30 Pachorra vs Que sea futbol  
13:30 Coca Juniors vs 7 burros y 1 pony  
14:30 Parmita vs Decadencia  
14:30 Cabezones vs Tarea Fina  
15:30 Watussi vs Guarda la Gamba  
15:30 Leyendas 90' vs Deportados

Fecha nro.21 (20/10)

16:30 Que sea futbol vs Parmita  
17:30 Pachorra vs 7 burros y 1 pony  
18:30 Coca Juniors vs Tarea Fina  
19:30 Decadencia vs Guarda la Gamba  
20:30 Cabezones vs Deportados  
21:30 Watussi vs Leyendas 90'

Fecha nro.22 (3/11)

16:30 Watussi vs Parmita  
17:30 Decadencia vs Que sea futbol  
18:30 Cabezones vs 7 burros y 1 pony  
19:30 Pachorra vs Coca Juniors  
20:30 Leyendas 90' vs Tarea Fina  
21:30 Guarda la Gamba vs Deportados